Fantasy

Lorem Ipsum proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquetenean sollicitudin, lorem qui bibendum auctor, nisi elit consequat gravi.
+91 99608 97618 nehaa@vivandahospitality.com Vatsalya 43/103,Navsahyadri, Karve nagar, Pune – 411052.

FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM

Lorem Ipsum proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquetenean sollicitudin, lorem qui
Title Image

Privacy Policy

That sweet delight which melts into your mouth, giving the amazing taste, it does, is the magic of chocolates!

Welcome to www.fantasybistro.com.

VIVANDA HOSPITALITY LLP [LLPIN: AAI-0199], a Limited Liability Partnership incorporated under the Limited Liability Partnership Act, 2008 [Referred to as ‘VIVANDA’] is the sole owner of the domain name fantasybistro.com and its associated website www.fantasybistro.in.[Website]

VIVANDA is engaged in the business of making, creating, crafting, arranging, assembling, cooking, baking, marketing, advertising, promoting, retailing, vending and selling a wide range of cakes, pastries, brownies, muffins, doughnuts, macaroons, pies, tarts, quiches, calzones, croissants, sandwiches, burgers, breads, biscuits, cookies, chocolates, candies, toffees, ice-creams, puddings, desserts, cereal preparations, snack boxes and other bakery and confectionary items/ products [‘Said Product/s’] under the name and style of “Fantasy Bistro fresh comfort food” [Said Bakery] and enables its ‘User/s’ [Referred to as ‘User/s’/ ‘You’/ ‘Your’/ ‘Yourself’] to enquire, book, place order/s, avail, buy, purchase and receive, through store pick up [or] door step delivery, all fresh and ready to serve ‘Said Product/s’ and other consumable/s, whether customized or non-customized, as and by way of Individual Order/s, Corporate Caterings, Party Caterings, Hi-Tea Events, Bulk Order/s, etc., through this ‘Website’ and the ‘Said Bakery’ [Said Service/s].

 Subject to you unconditionally accepting this ‘Privacy Policy’, the Terms & Conditions of Use and such other rules, guidelines, policies, terms and conditions set forth on this ‘Website’, VIVANDA shall provide you access to this ‘Website’ so as to enquire, book, place order/s, avail, buy, purchase, receive delivery and track orders of the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’ [and/or] enquire about any deals/ discount offers/ discount coupons/ redemption schemes in relation to the ‘Said Product/s’ and/or the ‘Said Service/s’ [and/or] enquire about any news and events about the ‘Said Product/s’ and/or the ‘Said Service/s’ However, VIVANDA at any time and at its sole discretion, reserves the right to update and modify this ‘Privacy Policy’, the ‘Terms & Conditions of Use’ and such other rules, guidelines, policies, terms and conditions set forth on this ‘Website’.

VIVANDA has established this ‘Privacy Policy’ so that you can understand how VIVANDA intends to treat and secure your personal information when you visit, access and/or use this ‘Website’. VIVANDA wants you to feel comfortable and secure while accessing and using this ‘Website’ and submitting any information pertaining to you to VIVANDA through this ‘Website’. Furthermore, VIVANDA is receptive to your questions or concerns about your privacy on this ‘Website’ and VIVANDA also wants you to know that by accessing and using this ‘Website’, you are consenting with VIVANDA to collect certain data that may be personal to you.

Please read this ‘Privacy Policy’ carefully.

TO PROTECT YOUR PRIVACY, VIVANDA HAS ADOPTED THE FOLLOWING PRINCIPLES

  • Updating Your Personal Information & Privacy PreferencesYou are entitled to access, correct and delete inaccuracies in your personal information and privacy preferences at any time. You may access and correct your personal information and privacy preferences, by logging into your registered account on the ‘Website’, where you can typically view and make changes thereof. You may also access and correct your personal information and privacy preferences [such as, whether you wish to receive promotional communications], just by writing to VIVANDA at fantasybistro@gmail.com.
  • Collection of Personal Information:
    1. As a visitor of the ‘Website’, you can engage in limited activities without providing any ‘Personal information’.
    2. In order to have access to all the features and benefits on the ‘Website’, a ‘User’ may be required to register and create an account by first providing certain ‘Personal Information’ [as well as certain non-personal information that may be tied to ‘Personal Information’], that shall include but not be limited to your first and last name, mailing address [including ZIP Code/ Postal Code], alternate E-mail Address, Age, Gender and Telephone/ Mobile Number/s or Contact Detail/s, etc. in order to provide you with access to all the features and benefits of the ‘Website’. Where possible, the ‘Website’ indicates which fields are mandatorily required and which are optional with the use of the [*] symbol. Similarly, if you wish to delete your information that is mandatory, you will not be able to engage in that particular activity.
    3. When you use this ‘Website’, VIVANDA may also collect certain information to facilitate, evaluate and verify your access and use of this ‘Website’, for example, web server cookies, Internet Protocol [IP] address, domain server through which you access this ‘Website’, type of web browser, type of computer including CPU speed, operating system version, language, wireless network and web network information, referring or exiting web pages, click patterns, session ID [a unique identifier assigned to the browser in connection to the ‘Website’]. This information may also be used to identify you as a particular user for tracking and measuring the usage of the ‘Website’ and user preferences, links or pages on this ‘Website’ you visit/ access, your interests, demographics, traffic patterns and to further determine the audience size and repeat usage. This information may also be used to create, develop, operate, deliver, improve, manage and customize the ‘Website’ contents, its layouts, so as to help facilitate VIVANDA in providing the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’ swiftly for your benefit and in your interest. VIVANDA does not match such information with personal information held about you unless VIVANDA has your consent, except as otherwise described in this ‘Privacy Policy’.
    4. By using this ‘Website’, you agree and acknowledge that ‘Personal Information’ collected through this ‘Website’ may be relocated/ moved, stored and processed in any other city/ies in INDIA or abroad, in which VIVANDA may maintain its offices/ workspace/s or may have an interest. You also acknowledge that in certain cities or with respect to certain activities, the collection, transfer, storage and processing of your ‘Personal information’ may be undertaken by other third party service providers or vendors or agents or associates or affiliates of VIVANDA such as service agents, web hosting providers, credit/ debit card/ bank account processors payment gateway service providers, participating booking/ ordering websites/ engines, mail and E-mail service providers, communication services and web analytic providers, to help facilitate VIVANDA in providing certain functions and/or providing the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’ expeditiously, for your benefit and in your interest. Another instance where this could occur is in conjunction with framed pages in which the URL for the pages is not visible and the pages are hosted for the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’ by such third parties. For example, on the signup pages for some newsletters, the pages may be hosted by a third party, but appear to be pages of this ‘Website’ and they, therefore, shall be governed by this ‘Privacy Policy’. ‘Personal Information’ may be shared with these vendors/ service providers/ third parties, so as to help facilitate VIVANDA in providing you better service and experience.
    5. VIVANDA may track certain information based upon your behavior on this ‘Website’ to avail the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’.
    6. VIVANDA may also collect your ‘Personal Information’ from other third parties including but not limited to food bloggers, food-related websites and other food/catering related partners or booking/ ordering platforms. You shall always read the privacy policies of the respective third party who shall use your personal information in accordance with their own privacy policies.
    7. ‘Personal Information’, in addition to the above is used for and in connection with:
      1. Facilitating your use of this ‘Website’;
      2. Responding to your inquiries or fulfilling your requests for information about account registration on the ‘Website’ and/or for information on the ‘Said Product/s’ and/or the ‘Said Service/s’ offered by VIVANDA;
  • Personalizing your experience in this ‘Website’ by presenting advertisements, product/s promotional offers, upcoming events tailored to you;
  1. Monitoring and analyzing the trends and usage;
  2. Properly administering and operating this ‘Website’;
  3. Conducting internal reviews and data analysis for this ‘Website’ [Example: To determine the number of visitors to specific pages within the ‘Website’];
  • Improving the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’ and the relevancy of results provided through this ‘Website’ offered by VIVANDA;
  • Protecting the integrity of VIVANDA; and
  1. Responding to judicial process and providing information to law enforcement agencies or in connection with an investigation on matters related to public safety and fraud, as permitted by law.
  1. Personal Information’, for the purpose of better understanding, shall include but not be limited to:
    1. Your personal details like your, first and last name, gender, age, date of birth, mother/ father’s name, residential address or any other mailing address etc.;
    2. Your personal contact information like your telephone number, mobile number, E-mail ID, alternate E-mail ID, fax number, etc. and your specific preferences;
  • Information about your use of this ‘Website’ and any other product or service availed by you from any third party vendor or service provider through this ‘Website’;
  1. More sensitive information about you, like your dietary requirements, disabilities, medical requirements, religious beliefs, Credit/ Debit Card/ Bank Account Details;
  2. Images and video clippings of you in areas of the ‘Said Bakery’ covered by the CCTV camera;
  3. Images and video clippings as well as any related data, information, graphics, messages, comments and other digital and electronic media and content uploaded, posted, exhibited, displayed, tagged, linked, saved, shared, communicated, updated, downloaded or transmitted by you through this ‘Website’;
  • Conversations you have when you call/comment/ text/ E-mail Booking/ Ordering Desk or Sales/ Delivery Team/s of VIVANDA;
  • Information about the devices you use to interact with VIVANDA;
  1. Information about your precise delivery location using methods that include Global Positioning System [GPS], wireless networks, cell towers, Wi-Fi access points and other sensors, such as gyroscopes, accelerometers and compasses; and
  2. Information about the person accompanying you and availing the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’ along with you.
  • Protection of your ‘Personal Information’ and Data Security:
    1. Your ‘Personal Information’ provided to VIVANDA during the inquiry/ booking/ ordering process must be current, complete and accurate as prompted by the details you provide. Your ‘Personal Information’ that you provide in connection with availing the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’ is protected in several ways.
    2. VIVANDA will protect your ‘Personal Information’ in accordance with this ‘Privacy Policy’.
    3. Access by you to your ‘Personal Information’ is available through a password and a unique Username/ User ID selected by you. We recommend that you do not divulge your Password to anyone thereby maintaining the confidentiality of your account, username, and password and also restricting access to your computer, mobile phone or any compatible electronic device/s. Furthermore, you are wholly responsible for any and all activities that occur under your account, wherein VIVANDA will not be liable for any loss that you may incur as a result of someone else using your account, username, and password, either with or without your knowledge. If you know or suspect that someone else knows your username and password, you should notify VIVANDA by contacting us immediately at fantasybistro@gmail.com.
    4. If VIVANDA has a reason to believe that there is likely to be a breach of security or misuse of this ‘Website’, we may require you to change your username and password or we may suspend your account without being liable thereto.
    5. VIVANDA has taken all reasonable steps to provide secure transmission of your information from your computer, mobile phone or any compatible electronic device/s to its servers. VIVANDA uses Encryption/ Secure Socket Layer [SSL] encryption technology while transmitting any data. All data submitted to the server of VIVANDA is stored in an encrypted format. Encryption provides a secure means to protect your information as it passes over the web to the servers of VIVANDA, thereby striving to prevent unauthorized third parties from viewing such information.
    6. The facilities that house the servers, network devices, backup storage media and other equipment and information are physically secured and attended. Access is strictly limited to only those individuals who require it for the legitimate business purposes of VIVANDA [Example: for system troubleshooting and maintenance].
    7. Once any ‘Personal Information’ comes into the possession of VIVANDA, VIVANDA will take reasonable steps to protect that information from misuse and loss and from unauthorized access, modification or disclosure.
    8. Although VIVANDA will endeavor to safeguard the confidentiality of your personally identifiable information, transmissions made by means of the internet cannot be made absolutely secure. By using this ‘Website’, you agree that VIVANDA will have no liability for disclosure of your ‘Personal Information’ due to errors in transmission or unauthorized acts of third parties. If you become aware of any loss, theft or unauthorized use of ‘Personal Information’, please contact us at fantasybistro@gmail.com.
  • Storage of Data:
    1. All images, posts, blogs, classified and forum postings as well as any related data, information, graphics, messages, comments and other digital and electronic media and content, are stored in the database of VIVANDA, even after “deletion” may be archived elsewhere. The weblogs and other records of the ‘Website’ are stored indefinitely.
    2. Following termination, VIVANDA or its affiliates may retain ‘Personal Information’ for a commercially reasonable time for backup, archival and/or audit purposes.
    3. Although VIVANDA makes efforts to store the information in a secure operating environment that is not available to the public, VIVANDA cannot guarantee complete security.
  • Data Mining, Information Use, and Sharing:
    1. ‘Personal Information’ submitted to VIVANDA via its online forms or E-mail or Telephonic Calls or SMS is used to provide you with information on account registration and/or the ‘Said Product/s’ and/or the ‘Said Service/s’ you have requested or to provide a response in relation to your query.
    2. The information you share with VIVANDA is transferred and shared with respective service agents, web hosting providers, credit/ debit card/ bank account processors, payment gateway service providers participating booking/ ordering websites/ engines, mail and E-mail service providers, communication services and web analytic providers, to help facilitate VIVANDA in providing certain functions and/or providing the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’ expeditiously, for your benefit and in your interest. Such service providers may also have access to your search history/ details.
    3. VIVANDA may share ‘Personal Information’ with other corporate entities, affiliates and associates of VIVANDA to help detect and prevent identity theft, fraud and other potentially illegal acts [and/or] correlate related or multiple accounts to prevent abuse of this ‘Website’.
    4. VIVANDA may also use all your data including but not limited to general demographic data such as age, gender, country/ area of residence, etc. for advertising, promotional and research purposes.
    5. In general, you can visit this ‘Website’ without telling us who you are or reveal any ‘Personal Information’. VIVANDA does track the Internet address of the domains from which people visit us and analyze this data for trends and statistics, but the individual user remains anonymous.
    6. Some of the web pages of this ‘Website’ utilize cookies so that VIVANDA can serve you better with more tailored/ customized information when you return to this ‘Website’. Cookies are identifiers which a website can send to your browser to keep on your portable electronic device to facilitate your next visit to this ‘Website’. You can set your browser to notify you when you are sent a cookie, giving you the chance to decide whether or not to accept it. VIVANDA does not share personally identifiable information obtained from cookies without your prior consent.
    7. VIVANDA does not share your ‘Personal Information’ with companies, organizations, and individuals outside of VIVANDA unless one of the following circumstances apply:
      1. Prior consent is obtained;
      2. VIVANDA needs to provide the ‘Said Product/s’ and/or the ‘Said Service/s’ you may have requested;
  • The same is shared with the affiliates, business associates, partners, participating websites, authorized third party service providers of VIVANDA and other trusted businesses or persons, for promotional offers, based on instructions of VIVANDA and in compliance with this ‘Privacy Policy’ and any other appropriate confidentiality and security measures;
  1. If it is required to help investigate, prevent or take action regarding unlawful and illegal activities, suspected fraud, a potential threat to the safety or security of any person, violations of ‘Terms & Conditions of Use’ or to defend against any legal claims;
  2. If your ‘Personal Information’ is managed for you by a domain administrator then your domain administrator who provides user support to your organization will have access to your ‘Personal Information’ [including information such as your E-mail Address, Contact Address, Contact Number, and other data]. Your domain administrator may be able to:
    • view statistics regarding your ‘Personal Information’, like statistics regarding web pages you open;
    • access or retain your ‘Personal Information’;
    • receive your ‘Personal Information’ in order to satisfy applicable laws, regulations, legal processes or enforceable governmental requests;
    • restrict your ability to delete or edit information or privacy settings.
  3. If VIVANDA has a belief in good faith that access, use, preservation or disclosure of your ‘Personal Information’ is reasonably necessary to:
    • meet any applicable laws, regulations, legal process or enforceable governmental requests;
    • enforce applicable ‘Terms & Conditions of Use and other rules, guidelines, policies, terms and conditions of VIVANDA, including investigation of potential violations;
    • detect, prevent or otherwise address fraud, security or technical issues;
    • protect against harm to the rights, property or safety of VIVANDA or other users of this ‘Website’ or the public, as required or permitted by law.
  4. VIVANDA also reserves the right to make use of your ‘Personal Information’ in any investigation or judicial process relating to fraud on account of such transactions during the period VIVANDA retains such information.
  5. VIVANDA also collects other users’ comments about you in the feedback area. If you send us personal correspondence, such as emails/ letters/ phone calls or if other users or third parties send us correspondence about your activities or postings on this ‘Website’, VIVANDA may collect such information into a file specific to you.
  6. VIVANDA may share ‘Personal Information’ including but not limited to, information from cookies, log files, device identifiers, and usage data with affiliates, business associates, partners, participating websites, authorized third party service providers of VIVANDA who may use such information to help provide, understand and improve the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’ by providing analytics and better and more relevant experiences.
  7. VIVANDA may also share certain information such as cookie data with third-party advertising partners. This information would allow third-party ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you.
  8. VIVANDA may remove parts of data that can identify you and share anonymous data with other parties. We may also combine your information with other information in a way that it is no longer associated with you and share that aggregated information.
  • Log Information, User Communications, Affiliated Sites, Links and Other Sites:
    1. Whenever you log in on this ‘Website’, the servers of VIVANDA, automatically record information that your browser sends. These server logs may include information such as your web request, Internet Protocol [IP] address, web browser type, web browser language, the date and time of your request and one or more cookies that may uniquely identify your browser.
    2. When you send an E-mail or any other communications to VIVANDA, the same may be retained in order to process your inquiries, to respond to your requests, to improve the ‘Said Service/s’, to diagnose the problems with the web server, if any and to efficiently administer this ‘Website’.
    3. VIVANDA may offer products and services which may be in connection with other websites i.e. this ‘Website’ may contain links to other websites, pages, blogs including that of third-party service providers [Linked/ Third Party Sites] that are not under the control of VIVANDA. These ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ are provided to you only for convenience and it does not imply an endorsement of the ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ by VIVANDA nor does it imply an association of VIVANDA with the operators of such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’. Although, VIVANDA will endeavor to safeguard the confidentiality of your personally identifiable information, you acknowledge and agree that VIVANDA shall not be held responsible for any damage or loss caused by or in connection with the use of or reliance on any contents, goods or services available on or through any such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’. Furthermore, VIVANDA is not responsible for any form of transmission, whatsoever, received by you from any such ‘Linked/ Third Party Site’. Accordingly, VIVANDA does not make any representations concerning the privacy practices or policies of such third parties or terms of use of such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’, nor does VIVANDA control or guarantee the accuracy, integrity or quality of the information, data, text, software, music, sound, photographs, graphics, videos, messages or other materials available on such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’. The inclusion or exclusion does not imply any endorsement by VIVANDA of such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ or of the providers of such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ or of the information on such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’. The information provided by you to such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ shall be governed in accordance with the privacy policies of such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ and it is recommended that you review the privacy policy on any such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ prior to using such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’.
    4. These ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ and advertisers may use technology to send the advertisements that appear on the ‘Website’ directly to your browser. In such cases, the ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ or advertisers automatically receive your IP Address. ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ may also use cookies, JavaScript, web beacons and other technologies to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and to personalize advertising content. VIVANDA does not have access to or control over cookies or other features that such ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ and advertisers may use and the information practices of these ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ and advertisers are not covered by this ‘Privacy Policy’. Please contact these ‘Linked/ Third Party Sites’ directly for more information about their privacy practices.
  • Marketing and Promotional Communications:
    1. VIVANDA may use your ‘Personal Information’ to send you additional information on any of the ‘Said Product/s’ and/or the ‘Said Service/s’ and any special or promotional offers, newsletters or customer survey forms and questionnaires.
    2. You may opt out of receiving any such communications from VIVANDA at any time by contacting us with your request at fantasybistro@gmail.com.
  • Miscellaneous:
    1. Currently, VIVANDA controls this ‘Website’ from its offices in the City of Pune, comprised in the State of Maharashtra, INDIA, thereby any legal action, proceeding or other matters relating to the ‘Said Product/s’ and/or the ‘Said Service/s and/or use of this ‘Website’ generally, shall be governed by Indian laws and shall be subject to the sole and exclusive jurisdiction and venue of the Courts in the City of Pune only.
    2. If VIVANDA is involved in a merger, acquisition or asset sale, VIVANDA will continue to ensure the confidentiality of any ‘Personal Information’ and give affected users, notice before ‘Personal Information’ is transferred or becomes subject to a different ‘Privacy Policy’.
  • Privacy Policy Updates:
    1. VIVANDA reserves the right to change, alter, modify, amend and update this ‘Privacy Policy’, from time to time at its sole discretion or on account of changes in law or otherwise. All terms and conditions are applicable to the extent permitted by law. VIVANDA will not reduce your rights under this ‘Privacy Policy’ without your explicit consent and VIVANDA expects most of such changes, alterations, modifications, amendment, and updates will be minor. Regardless, VIVANDA will post any ‘Privacy Policy’ changes, alterations, modifications, amendment and updates on this page and if the changes, alterations, modifications, amendment, and updates are significant, VIVANDA may provide a more prominent notice [including, for certain services, e-mail notification of ‘Privacy Policy’ changes].
    2. VIVANDA may E-mail periodic reminders of the notices and conditions unless you have instructed VIVANDA not to, but you should check this ‘Website’ frequently to see recent changes. Notwithstanding the above, VIVANDA shall not be required to notify you of any changes, alterations, modifications, amendments, and updates made to this ‘Privacy Policy’. The revised ‘Privacy Policy’ shall be made available on this ‘Website’. Your continued use of this ‘Website’, following such changes, alterations, modifications, amendment, and updates to this ‘Privacy Policy’, will constitute your acceptance of those changes, alterations, modifications, amendment, and updates.
  • Privacy of Children:
    1. This ‘Website’ is targeted primarily for use by individuals of ‘Minimum Age’. Minimum Age shall mean different designated legal minimum ages specified in different countries for accessing a website and entering into a legal contract.
    2. However, if applicable law requires that you must be older than such ages in order for VIVANDA to lawfully provide the ‘Said Product/s’ and the ‘Said Service/s’ to you [including the collection, storage, and use of your information in accordance with this ‘Privacy Policy’], then the ‘Minimum Age’ would be much older age.
    3. This ‘Website’ is neither designed nor intended for use by children under the ‘Minimum Age’ as prescribed herein. If a parent or guardian becomes aware that his or her child under the ‘Minimum Age’ has provided us with ‘Personal Information’ without their consent, he or she should contact us at fantasybistro@gmail.com.
    4. VIVANDA does not currently market or create special areas for use by children. Accordingly, VIVANDA does not solicit or knowingly collect ‘Personal Information’ from children or individuals below the ‘Minimum Age’. If VIVANDA discovers that it has received ‘Personal Information’ from an individual who indicates that he or she is [or] whom VIVANDA otherwise has reason to believe is, below the ‘Minimum Age’, VIVANDA will delete such information from its systems.
  • Enforcement:
    1. VIVANDA regularly reviews its compliance with this ‘Privacy Policy’. Please feel free to direct any questions or concerns regarding this ‘Privacy Policy’ or treatment of ‘Personal Information’, by contacting us through this ‘Website’ or by writing to us at fantasybistro@gmail.com.
    2. When formal written complaints are received by VIVANDA at the above-mentioned address, it is the policy of VIVANDA to assist the complaining user regarding his or her concerns. VIVANDA will cooperate with the appropriate regulatory authorities, including local data protection authorities, to resolve any complaints regarding the transfer of personal data that cannot be resolved between VIVANDA and an individual.

I admit and agree that I have understood this ‘Privacy Policy’ and hereby accept the same.

****This document is an electronic record in terms of Information Technology Act, 2000 and rules there under as applicable and the amended provisions pertaining to electronic records in various statutes as amended by the Information Technology Act, 2000. This electronic record is generated by a computer system and does not require any physical or digital signatures. This document is published in accordance with the provisions of Rule 3 (1) of the Information Technology (Intermediaries guidelines) Rules, 2011 that require publishing the Rules and Regulations, Privacy Policy and Terms and Conditions of Use for access or usage of the website http://fantasybistro.in

This is a demo store for testing purposes — no orders shall be fulfilled. Dismiss